Calendario

GIORNATA 1 – 9 SETTEMBRE 2018
Biagio Nazzaro P.S. Elpidio 1 1
Forsempronese Marina 1 2
Fabriano C. Camerano 2 0
Grottammare Tolentino 1 5
Pergolese Atletico Alma 2 0
Porto d’Ascoli San Marco S. 2 3
Portorecanati Monticelli 4 3
Sassoferrato G. Atletico Gallo 1 0
Urbania Montefano 1 0
GIORNATA 2 – 16 SETTEMBRE 2018
P.S. Elpidio Portorecanati 1 0
Atletico Alma Forsempronese 0 0
Camerano Biagio Nazzaro 3 1
Marina Grottamare 1 0
Montefano Fabriano C. 1 2
Monticelli Sassoferrato G. 1 2
San Marco S. Urbania 1 1
Tolentino Porto d’Ascoli 1 0
Atletico Gallo Pergolese 1 1
GIORNATA 3 – 23 SETTEMBRE 2018
Fabriano C. P.S. Elpidio  0  0
Porto d’Ascoli Camerano  0  0
Forsempronese San Marco S.  2  0
Grottammare Montefano  2  1
Monticelli Atletico Gallo  2  3
Pergolese Tolentino  0  3
Portorecanati Atletico Alma  1  1
Sassoferrato G. Marina  1  0
Urbania Biagio Nazzaro  0  0
GIORNATA 4 – 30 SETTEMBRE 2018
P.S. Elpidio Monticelli 2 0
Atletico Alma Sassoferrato G. 0 0
Atletico Gallo Portorecanati 1 0
Camerano Urbania 2 2
Biagio Nazzaro Fabriano Cerreto 1 1
Marina Pergolese 2 1
Montefano Porto d’Ascoli 2 2
San Marco S. Grottammare 1 1
Tolentino Forsempronese 1 1
GIORNATA 5 – 7 OTTOBRE 2018
Atletico Gallo Atletico Alma 0 3
Forsempronese Camerano 2 1
Grottammare Biagio Nazzaro 1 0
Monticelli Marina 0 3
Pergolese Montefano 0 0
Porto d’Ascoli Fabriano C. 0 1
Portorecanati Tolentino 2 4
Sassoferrato G. San Marco S. 2 1
Urbania P.S. Elpidio 1 1
GIORNATA 6 – 14 OTTOBRE 2018
P.S. Elpidio Atletico Gallo 0 0
Atletico Alma Monticelli 1 1
Camerano Grottammare 1 1
Biagio Nazzaro Porto d’Ascoli 1 2
Fabriano C. Urbania 2 3
Marina Portorecanati 0 0
Montefano Forsempronese 1 2
San Marco S. Pergolese 0 0
Tolentino Sassoferrato G. 2 1
GIORNATA 7 – 21 OTTOBRE 2018
Atletico Alma Marina 0 0
Sassoferrato G. Camerano 1 1
Atletico Gallo Tolentino 0 1
Forsempronese Fabriano C. 0 3
Grottammare Urbania 2 2
Monticelli San Marco S. 1 2
Pergolese Biagio Nazzaro 0 1
Porto d’Ascoli P.S. Elpidio 1 0
Portorecanati Montefano 2 2
GIORNATA 8 – 28 OTTOBRE 2018
P.S. Elpidio Atletico Alma 1 0
Biagio Nazzaro Forsempronese 0 1
Fabriano C. Grottammare 2 0
Marina Atletico Gallo 0 1
Camerano Pergolese 0 1
Montefano Sassoferrato G. 2 3
San Marco S. Portorecanati 1 0
Tolentino Monticelli 1 0
Urbania Porto d’Ascoli 1 1
GIORNATA 9 – 4 NOVEMBRE 2018
Atletico Alma San Marco S. 0 0
Monticelli Camerano 0 0
Atletico Gallo Montefano 0 2
Forsempronese Porto d’Ascoli 1 1
Grottammare P.S. Elpidio 0 1
Marina Tolentino 1 1
Pergolese Urbania 1 0
Portorecanati Biagio Nazzaro 0 1
Sassoferrato G. Fabriano C. 2 3
GIORNATA 10 – 11 NOVEMBRE 2018
P.S. Elpidio Marina 1 0
Biagio Nazzaro Sassoferrato G. 0 0
Fabriano C. Pergolese 1 1
Montefano Monticelli 1 0
San Marco S. Atletico Gallo 0 0
Porto d’Ascoli Grottammare 1 1
Tolentino Atletico Alma 0 2
Camerano Portorecanati 1 0
Urbania Forsempronese 1 0
GIORNATA 11 – 18 NOVEMBRE 2018
Atletico Alma Camerano 2 1
Atletico Gallo Biagio Nazzaro 3 0
Forsempronese P.S. Elpidio 0 1
Marina Montefano 0 2
Monticelli Fabriano C. 0 3
Pergolese Grottammare 1 0
Portorecanati Urbania 1 2
Sassoferrato G. Porto d’Ascoli 0 2
Tolentino San Marco S. 0 0
GIORNATA 12 – 25 NOVEMBRE 2018
Camerano Atletico Gallo 2 0
P.S. Elpidio Tolentino 1 0
Biagio Nazzaro Monticelli 0 2
Fabriano C. Portorecanati 1 1
Grottammare Forsempronese 1 2
Montefano Atletico Alma 1 0
Porto d’Ascoli Pergolese 1 0
San Marco S. Marina 2 1
Urbania Sassoferrato G. 1 1
GIORNATA 13 – 2 DICEMBRE 2018
Atletico Alma Fabriano C. 1 3
Atletico Gallo Urbania 0 0
Marina Biagio Nazzaro 0 0
Monticelli Porto d’Ascoli 0 0
Pergolese P.S. Elpidio 1 0
Portorecanati Grottammare 1 3
San Marco S. Montefano 0 0
Sassoferrato G. Forsempronese 0 1
Tolentino Camerano 2 0
GIORNATA 14 – 9 DICEMBRE 2018
P.S. Elpidio San Marco S.
Camerano Marina
Biagio Nazzaro Atletico Alma
Fabriano C. Atletico Gallo
Forsempronese Pergolese
Grottammare Sassoferrato G.
Montefano Tolentino
Porto d’Ascoli Portorecanati
Urbania Monticelli
GIORNATA 15 – 16 DICEMBRE 2018
Atletico Alma Urbania
Atletico Gallo Porto d’Ascoli
Marina Fabriano C.
Montefano Fabriano C.
Monticelli Grottammare
Portorecanati Forsempronese
San Marco S. Camerano
Sassoferrato G. Pergolese
Tolentino Biagio Nazzaro
GIORNATA 16 – 23 DICEMBRE 2018
Biagio Nazzaro Montefano
Camerano P.S. Elpidio
Fabriano C. San Marco S.
Forsempronese Atletico Gallo
Grottammare Atletico Alma
Pergolese Monticelli
Porto d’Ascoli Marina
Sassoferrato G. Portorecanati
Urbania Tolentino
GIORNATA 17 – 6 GENNAIO 2019
P.S. Elpidio Sassoferrato G.
Atletico Alma Porto d’Ascoli
Atletico Gallo Grottammare
Marina Urbania
Monticelli Forsempronese
Portorecanati Pergolese
Montefano Camerano
San Marco S. Biagio Nazzaro
Tolentino Fabriano C.
GIORNATA 18 – 13 GENNAIO 2019
P.S. Elpidio Biagio Nazzaro
Camerano Fabriano C.
Marina Forsempronese
Tolentino Grottammare
Atletico Alma Pergolese
San Marco S. Porto d’Ascoli
Monticelli Portorecanati
Atletico Gallo Sassoferrato G.
Montefano Urbania
GIORNATA 19 – 20 GENNAIO 2019
Portorecanati P.S. Elpidio
Forsempronese Atletico Alma
Biagio Nazzaro Camerano
Pergolese Atletico Gallo
Grottammare Marina
Fabriano C. Montefano
Sassoferrato G. Monticelli
Urbania San Marco S.
Porto d’Ascoli Tolentino
GIORNATA 20 – 27 GENNAIO 2019
P.S. Elpidio Fabriano C.
Camerano Porto d’Ascoli
San Marco S. Forsempronese
Montefano Grottammare
Atletico Gallo Monticelli
Tolentino Pergolese
Atletico Alma Porto d’Ascoli
Marina Sassoferrato G.
Biagio Nazzaro Urbania
GIORNATA 21 – 3 FEBBRAIO 2019
Monticelli P.S. Elpidio
Sassoferrato G. Atletico Alma
Portorecanati Atletico Gallo
Urbania Camerano  
Fabriano C. Biagio Nazzaro
Pergolese Marina
Porto d’Ascoli Montefano
Grottammare San Marco S.
Forsempronese Tolentino
GIORNATA 22 – 10 FEBBRAIO 2019
Atletico Alma Atletico Gallo
Camerano Forsempronese
Biagio Nazzaro Grottammare
Marina Monticelli
Montefano Pergolese
Fabriano C. Porto d’Ascoli
Tolentino Portorecanati
San Marco S. Sassoferrato G.
P.S. Elpidio Urbania
GIORNATA 23 – 17 FEBBRAIO 2019
Atletico Gallo P.S. Elpidio
Monticelli Atletico Alma
Porto d’Ascoli Biagio Nazzaro
Urbania Fabriano
Portorecanati Marina
Forsempronese Montefano
Pergolese San Marco S.
Grottammare Camerano
Sassoferrato G. Tolentino
GIORNATA 24 – 24 FEBBRAIO 2019
Marina Atletico Alma
Camerano Sassoferrato G.
Tolentino Atletico Gallo
Fabriano C. Forsempronese
Urbania Grottammare
San Marco S. Monticelli
Biagio Nazzaro Pergolese
P.S. Elpidio Porto d’Ascoli
Montefano Portorecanati
GIORNATA 25 – 3 MARZO 2019
Atletico Alma P.S. Elpidio
Grottammare Fabriano C.
Atletico Gallo Marina
Forsempronese Biagio Nazzaro
Sassoferrato G. Montefano
Porto d’Ascoli Urbania
Pergolese Camerano
Portorecanati San Marco S.
Monticelli Tolentino
GIORNATA 26 – 10 MARZO 2019
San Marco S. Atletico Alma
Camerano Monticelli
Montefano Atletico Gallo
Porto d’Ascoli Forsempronese
P.S. Elpidio Grottammare
Tolentino Marina
Fabriano C. Sassoferrato G.
Urbania Pergolese
Biagio Nazzaro Portorecanati
GIORNATA 27 – 17 MARZO 2019
Marina P.S. Elpidio
Portorecanati Camerano
Pergolese Fabriano C.
Monticelli Montefano
Sassoferrato G. Biagio Nazzaro
Grottammare Porto d’Ascoli
Atletico Gallo San Marco S.
Atletico Alma Tolentino
Forsempronese Urbania
GIORNATA 28 – 24 MARZO 2019
P.S. Elpidio Forsempronese
Fabriano C. Monticelli
Biagio Nazzaro Atletico Gallo
Montefano Marina
Urbania Portorecanati
Camerano Atletico Alma
Grottammare Pergolese
Porto d’Ascoli Sassoferrato G.
San Marco S. Tolentino
GIORNATA 29 – 31 MARZO 2019
Camerano Atletico Gallo
Tolentino P.S. Elpidio
Monticelli Biagio Nazzaro
Portorecanati Fabriano C.
Forsempronese Grottammare
Atletico Alma Montefano
Pergolese Porto d’Ascoli
Marina San Marco S.
Sassoferrato G. Urbania
GIORNATA 30 – 7 APRILE 2019
Fabriano C. Atletico Alma
Camerano Tolentino
Urbania Atletico Gallo
Biagio Nazzaro Marina
Porto d’Ascoli Monticelli
P.S. Elpidio Pergolese
Grottammare Portorecanati
Montefano San Marco S.
Forsempronese Sassoferrato G.

 

GIORNATA 31 – 11 APRILE 2019
San Marco S. P.S. Elpidio
Atletico Alma Biagio Nazzaro
Atletico Gallo Fabriano C.
Pergolese Forsempronese
Sassoferrato G. Grottammare
Marina Camerano
Tolentino Montefano
Portorecanati Porto d’Ascoli
Monticelli Urbania

 

GIORNATA 32 – 25 APRILE 2019
Camerano San Marco S.
Urbania Atletico Alma
Fabriano C. Marina
P.S. Elpidio Montefano
Grottammare Monticelli
Forsempronese Portorecanati
Porto d’Ascoli Atletico Gallo
Pergolese Sassoferrato G.
Biagio Nazzaro Tolentino

 

GIORNATA 33 – 28 APRILE 2019
Montefano Biagio Nazzaro
San Marco S. Fabriano
Atletico Gallo Forsempronese
Atletico Alma Grottammare
Monticelli Pergolese
P.S. Elpidio Camerano
Marina Porto d’Ascoli
Portorecanati Sassoferrato G.
Tolentino Urbania

 

GIORNATA 34 – 5 MAGGIO 2019
Camerano Montefano
Sassoferrato G. P.S. Elpidio
Porto d’Ascoli Atletico Alma
Grottammare Atletico Gallo
Urbania Marina
Forsempronese Monticelli
Pergolese Portorecanati
Biagio Nazzaro San Marco S.
Fabriano C. Tolentino